U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 15,385,19833.29%35.45%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 14,668,55631.74%30.20%
NYSE (A,N) 8,837,84419.12%19.02%
MIAX (M,P,D) 5,761,77212.47%11.43%
BOX Options 1,557,8863.37%3.91%
Total46,211,256100%100%