U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 4,304,83436.58%34.33%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 4,299,11436.53%37.04%
NYSE (A,N) 1,800,01215.30%16.40%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,086,1279.23%9.28%
BOX Options 278,3402.37%2.95%
Total11,768,427100%100%