U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 10,999,14136.60%36.71%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,499,59031.61%31.64%
NYSE (A,N) 5,415,46318.02%17.65%
MIAX (M,P,D) 3,328,94611.08%11.29%
BOX Options 805,5132.68%2.71%
Total30,048,653100%100%