U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 3,564,98036.05%34.88%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 3,474,45235.14%36.87%
NYSE (A,N) 1,632,47916.51%16.25%
MIAX (M,P) 907,2229.17%8.84%
BOX Options 215,4452.18%2.10%
Total9,888,445100%100%