U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,476,88633.83%34.74%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 7,639,44130.49%31.65%
NYSE (A,N) 5,255,56520.97%18.50%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,971,65511.86%12.38%
BOX Options 713,5292.85%2.73%
Total25,057,076100%100%