U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,715,43636.20%36.31%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 9,629,18835.88%34.83%
NYSE (A,N) 4,355,63116.23%17.25%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,491,0419.28%9.36%
BOX Options 647,9852.41%2.26%
Total26,839,281100%100%