U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 8,417,22634.86%32.82%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,145,03133.73%35.06%
NYSE (A,N) 4,167,40317.26%16.41%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,857,37911.83%12.54%
BOX Options 557,2942.31%3.18%
Total24,144,333100%100%