U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 13,528,00036.15%34.96%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 10,418,66527.84%30.59%
NYSE (A,N) 7,055,97218.86%18.01%
MIAX (M,P,D) 4,917,76513.14%12.92%
BOX Options 1,499,9154.01%3.52%
Total37,420,317100%100%