U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 4,500,34239.09%39.54%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 3,949,40034.31%33.77%
NYSE (A,N) 1,679,17314.59%14.91%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,175,93810.21%9.35%
BOX Options 207,0631.80%2.43%
Total11,511,916100%100%