U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,210,55435.53%34.88%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 7,168,60735.32%36.87%
NYSE (A,N) 3,501,37617.25%16.25%
MIAX (M,P) 1,783,0698.79%8.84%
BOX Options 443,9982.19%2.10%
Total20,296,367100%100%