U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 13,697,43043.82%34.97%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,999,86831.99%36.46%
NYSE (A,N) 4,153,95413.29%16.96%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,230,0197.13%9.30%
BOX Options 1,179,6483.77%2.31%
Total31,260,919100%100%