U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,240,53536.13%34.33%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 8,205,55135.98%37.04%
NYSE (A,N) 3,662,38216.06%16.40%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,132,6139.35%9.28%
BOX Options 564,7262.48%2.95%
Total22,805,807100%100%