U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 5,665,29338.71%36.89%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,102,98634.86%36.24%
NYSE (A,N) 2,306,09315.76%15.72%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,225,4448.37%8.16%
BOX Options 337,0362.30%2.99%
Total14,636,852100%100%