U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,722,96638.75%39.59%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 9,196,99936.65%35.55%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,872,13311.45%11.10%
NYSE (A,N) 2,853,16311.37%11.76%
BOX Options 448,3261.79%2.00%
Total25,093,587100%100%