You are viewing this site in certification mode

Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

downloadDownload CSVdownloadDownload XML
Volume
915,804
Orders
211,234

This list was last updated 2021-01-15 13:26:14.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
DIA33,50032,2001,300200309.13200309.15309.13
SBUX27,06625,4661,600200102.63200102.64102.62
C26,65623,2563,40020065.3820065.3965.38
PBR26,00025,80020010010.9820010.9910.98
CSCO24,85024,850020045.5220045.5445.53
QQQ24,80024,100700100313.90400313.91313.90
NFLX24,50021,9502,550400501.06400501.09501.07
SDS24,50024,500020012.1620012.1712.16
BAC23,85023,60025020033.1720033.1933.16
AMZN23,30022,1001,2001003,114.002003,114.573,114.00
F23,00322,7033002009.941009.959.94
JPM22,80020,8002,000200140.15200140.17140.14
GE20,70120,60110020011.5120011.5211.51
SPY20,50019,4001,100200377.11200377.13377.12
X19,70018,4001,30020021.0620021.0821.07
BK19,55019,25030010045.8620045.8745.86
V18,50017,4001,100200201.61200201.62201.62
INDA17,80017,800000.0010042.0241.26
AGQ17,40017,400020044.2410044.2544.25
CM17,40017,400020089.3520089.4589.48
BIDU17,10016,200900200241.72200241.73241.73
SIRI17,10017,10002005.822005.845.83
FSLR17,05015,2501,80020098.5720098.6098.59
PRU16,45015,90055020083.5000.0083.56
MS16,10015,90020000.0010076.9775.37
AA15,70015,700040023.5840023.5923.58
RIO15,60015,600020080.8320080.9080.90
PENN14,75012,3002,450200101.39200101.47101.52
ERIC14,60014,600020011.8220011.8311.82
MAT14,10014,100020018.7110018.7318.73
CERN13,60013,600020079.8810079.9079.90
EBAY13,55012,70085010055.2540055.2755.25
SCHW13,26512,86540010056.5020059.1459.12
NKE13,25013,05020000.0000.00142.14
TXN12,15011,600550200169.90100169.95169.95
WYNN10,60010,000600200107.34200107.37107.34
TDOC10,1506,8003,350200226.11200226.14226.12
FAST8,8008,800020050.1620050.1850.07
TEVA8,8008,800020011.9620011.9811.94
TRV8,4088,4080100143.29100143.30143.29
SPLK8,1008,1000200171.53200171.60171.53
ITW8,0007,800200200202.67200202.75202.78
CBOE7,7007,700000.0010098.7895.80
KLAC7,4007,4000200302.69200302.80302.69
TAP7,4007,400010052.0020052.6652.65
HOG7,1007,100010040.5620040.6140.56
GRPN6,4006,400020034.2520034.3034.28
VLO6,4005,4001,00020059.0220059.0458.98
WAL6,1006,100020071.6020071.6371.71
HALO6,0006,000020047.6310047.6647.66
JBL5,9005,900020045.0520045.0744.91
IBM5,8715,000871200128.45100129.00128.41
MSFT5,1005,00010010032.4000.00213.17
A5,0003004,700200126.32200126.43126.43
AN4,8004,800020074.0820074.1573.94
JWN4,6653,86580020036.2720036.2836.27
BILI4,6503,1501,500200124.42200124.49124.52
PGR4,5003,1001,40000.0000.0094.97
YELP4,4004,400020031.8720031.8831.84
ETH4,2004,200000.0020023.0923.02
RUN4,0002,5001,50020085.9720085.9985.97
WELL3,8003,20060020064.5420064.5864.58
JACK3,6003,600020098.9620099.0498.75
AAPL3,5484003,148100127.1000.00128.56
ITCI3,5003,500000.0020033.8233.81
SQ3,3503,150200200229.83200229.96229.84
DECK3,2003,2000200320.98200321.36321.17
RTX3,0442,64440020069.5620069.5769.53
IVV2,90002,900200378.45200378.49377.29
AAL2,7002,60010020015.9720015.9815.93
KHC1,9691,56940020032.2220032.2332.23
IYLD1,8001,800020023.9210023.9323.93
UNH1,8001,600200100351.3600.00351.38
USB1,6301,630020048.7120048.7348.74
LYFT1,6001,10050020048.3320048.3548.18
NEE1,3001,20010020082.8220082.8382.81
O1,20001,20000.0000.0058.26
PPL1,10001,10000.0000.0028.45
ZNGA1,00040060000.0000.009.91
IXUS800800020069.2720069.2969.19
MGM750075000.0000.0029.62
GLW700700020038.0020038.0238.02
IEMG700700020065.3220065.3465.25
CNP600600020021.4920021.5021.45
D600600020071.7320071.7471.75
ON600600020036.6920036.7036.67
DQ55020035000.0000.0073.67
ORCL550055000.0000.0061.90
XLF548548020031.0520031.0731.01
BBEU500500020026.6820026.7026.67
CRSP500100400200206.1700.00206.09
DVAX50050002005.262005.275.32
GLUU50050002009.062009.079.08
HES500500020061.7420061.8061.81
TELL50050002002.242002.262.26
ABBV4000400200110.3600.00109.80
ATI400400040018.3120018.3518.38
BBJP400400020028.4920028.5128.46
CDEV40040002002.482002.502.43
EMB400400000.0000.00113.45
FRO400400000.0000.006.36
IWM400400000.0000.00211.79
LNG400400020066.3120066.3566.36
OHI400400000.0000.0035.68
PHUN40040002001.322001.331.30
SID40040002006.562006.586.57
VOD400400020017.3120017.3317.29
XLNX4004000200138.68200138.76138.33
ALK300300020054.5220054.5554.65
ALT300300000.0000.0013.23
ATHX30030002001.962001.971.97
CCL300030000.0000.0021.07
CZR300300020078.3620078.4477.63
DSS30030002005.922005.945.92
EXC300300020043.2420043.2543.09
FOLD300300020022.3820022.4022.35
MLCO300300020016.6620016.6716.60
QSR300300000.0000.0062.97
SPXL300030020073.8700.0073.16
VBIV300300000.0000.003.43
WEN300300020021.6420021.6521.77
APPN200020000.0000.00170.25
EXK20020002004.352004.374.32
HIBB200200020053.6920053.7952.45
MITT20020002002.982002.993.00
MRK200020000.0000.0083.12
NIO200020000.0000.0057.43
BABA1991009900.0000.00244.05
ADBE148747400.0000.00460.87
COST122012200.0000.00361.58
ATVI100010000.0000.0089.99
BIL100100020091.5120091.5391.51
CL100010000.0020082.0882.20
COCP10010002001.542001.551.53
EMAN10010002002.222002.242.37
GOVT100100020027.1020027.1127.09
IGSB100100020055.0720055.0855.07
SQBG100100020015.4020015.5015.54
TNA100010000.0000.0080.74
TSLA100010000.00200840.12837.50
TTI10010002001.292001.301.29
FB90454500.0000.00252.86
W5005000.0000.00304.54
YUM4904900.0000.00106.28
ZTS45045200160.93200161.05160.97
UNP3403400.00200215.98215.97
ALGN2525000.0000.00559.15
BA1501500.0000.00206.64
CHTR303200632.78200632.98620.81
ABT00000.00200110.820.00
AEP00020080.0600.000.00
AGG000200117.2800.000.00
ALB00000.00200182.160.00
ALL000200109.2300.000.00
AMD000554.0000.000.00
AMGN000200246.0800.000.00
AMT000200219.1400.000.00
AON000200207.7500.000.00
APA00020017.5200.000.00
APD00000.00200285.510.00
APTV00000.00200141.420.00
ARKG000200109.5500.000.00
ASML00000.00200529.590.00
AZN00020051.3800.000.00
BBY00000.00200114.540.00
BEKE00020062.0200.000.00
BIGC00000.0010063.530.00
BKLN00020022.4100.000.00
BLNK00000.0020047.970.00
BRK.B00000.00400233.940.00
BURL000200254.71200254.900.00
BYND00000.00200143.110.00
CCI00000.00200157.020.00
CDR00020010.5620010.620.00
CHGG00020099.5200.000.00
CHWY000200109.2100.000.00
CLX00000.00200197.320.00
CMG0001001,404.7900.000.00
CMI00000.00200236.650.00
CNC00020064.2000.000.00
COF00000.00200113.080.00
COUP00000.00200333.470.00
CSGP000200864.4900.000.00
CSX00020093.0500.000.00
CVS00000.0020076.100.00
CVX00000.0020092.890.00
DASH00000.00200194.760.00
DFS00020097.4620097.580.00
DKNG00020054.3000.000.00
DOCU00000.00200250.180.00
DUK00000.0020092.060.00
DVN00000.0020019.720.00
EFA00020074.5120074.590.00
EQIX00000.00200705.270.00
ET0001006.9600.000.00
EWW00000.0020044.520.00
EWY00020092.4600.000.00
EXPE000200142.3100.000.00
FCX00020030.8200.000.00
FNV000200122.7300.000.00
FTCH00000.0020057.790.00
GALT00000.001,7202.260.00
GM00020050.1800.000.00
GOOG0002001,749.6800.000.00
GPN00000.00100191.870.00
GS00000.00100303.670.00
HCA000200168.0900.000.00
HON00000.00200207.180.00
HPQ00020025.2600.000.00
HUBS00000.00200385.820.00
HYLN00000.0020016.780.00
IAC000200195.19200195.400.00
IEF000200118.43200118.510.00
IEFA00000.0040070.590.00
IGV000200350.0600.000.00
IWB000200214.3100.000.00
IWD00000.00200141.030.00
IYR00020084.3000.000.00
JNJ000200160.9800.000.00
KMX00000.00100106.820.00
KO00020048.6800.000.00
LMT000200347.4600.000.00
LQD000200136.2400.000.00
LVS00020054.6300.000.00
MAR00000.00200127.740.00
MCHP00000.00200149.830.00
MCO00000.00200267.860.00
MDB000200366.0800.000.00
MDLZ00020057.3200.000.00
MDT00000.00200117.950.00
MDY00000.00200442.370.00
MELI0002001,862.0500.000.00
MET00000.0020051.360.00
MO00020041.2800.000.00
NEM00000.0020063.430.00
NKLA00000.0020020.060.00
NSC00000.00200251.570.00
NTES00000.00200105.010.00
NVTA00020054.7520054.870.00
OKE00000.0010244.240.00
OKTA000200257.4300.000.00
OXY00020022.8700.000.00
PAYC000200405.67200406.190.00
PAYX00020087.6000.000.00
PEP00000.00200142.050.00
PFF00000.0020038.270.00
PINS00020069.9700.000.00
PLTR00020026.3900.000.00
PLUG00000.0020061.780.00
PRLB00000.00200172.350.00
PXD000200129.2300.000.00
QCOM0002152.5000.000.00
QRVO00000.00200178.830.00
RIG00000.001003.290.00
RKT00020019.6600.000.00
RP00000.0020087.010.00
SBAC000200267.7900.000.00
SDOW00020012.2500.000.00
SH00020017.7600.000.00
SHV000200110.52200110.530.00
SLV00020023.0120023.090.00
SOXL00000.00200580.650.00
SOXX000200409.07200409.210.00
SPGI000200304.85200305.040.00
SPWR00000.0020032.680.00
SQQQ00020014.9920015.070.00
SRNE0002009.422009.500.00
T00000.0020029.200.00
TAL00020065.0200.000.00
TCOM00000.0020033.300.00
TDG00000.00200587.480.00
TGI00011213.3000.000.00
TSQ00000.001007.370.00
TTNP0002003.212003.230.00
TWLO000400391.0000.000.00
TZA0002005.304005.380.00
UAL00000.0020044.510.00
VEA00040048.3000.000.00
VIPS00000.0020028.230.00
VNQ00020084.2700.000.00
VOO000200346.5800.000.00
VRTX000200226.6300.000.00
VT00020094.5320094.610.00
VUG00000.00200251.410.00
VWO00020052.6520052.730.00
VXUS00000.0020062.050.00
VXX00000.0020016.760.00
WLTW00000.00200206.470.00
WORK00020041.9120041.990.00
XLC00020065.4500.000.00
XLU00020062.8900.000.00
XOP00020070.0320070.120.00