You are viewing this site in certification mode

Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
64,952,231
Orders
2,399,781

This list was last updated 2021-05-18 00:49:53.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
USMV2,662,0332,662,033000.0000.0072.47
RSX1,974,4641,974,464000.0000.0027.19
CBOE1,526,5871,524,8941,69300.0000.00113.87
IEFA1,523,2921,523,292000.0000.0075.15
VXX1,470,0491,470,049000.0000.0039.98
INDA1,447,6391,447,639000.0000.0042.44
CSCO1,048,5081,042,4086,10000.0000.0052.94
ERIC1,042,7301,037,3305,40000.0000.0013.16
AA1,040,3811,038,9641,41700.0000.0040.68
BAC1,035,2461,027,2398,00700.0000.0042.74
GE1,029,3011,012,72216,57900.0000.0013.15
F1,019,595997,36722,22800.0000.0012.15
PBR1,008,671987,24621,42500.0000.009.81
SDS998,677991,7776,90000.0000.009.70
AGQ987,727986,7271,00000.0000.0054.56
DIA984,644984,644000.0000.00343.65
PENN980,693980,07561800.0000.0080.85
SIRI977,218974,0563,16200.0000.005.87
SPLK966,844966,57027400.0000.00114.37
SBUX965,269965,269000.0000.00110.98
TEVA962,691962,59110000.0000.0010.76
BIDU959,782958,4631,31900.0000.00189.20
PRU957,018957,018000.0000.00107.96
TRV956,291956,05323800.0000.00160.25
EBAY955,224954,42480000.0000.0061.69
DECK953,675953,27540000.0000.00341.24
SPY951,964945,1106,85400.0000.00415.63
CM949,034949,034000.0000.00110.44
RIO946,767946,56720000.0000.0090.63
MS944,324943,82450000.0000.0088.09
NKE941,265941,03722800.0000.00136.41
QQQ941,064937,8353,22900.0000.00324.41
JBL941,042941,042000.0000.0054.00
TXN935,932935,60932300.0000.00180.83
JPM934,500934,11538500.0000.00164.67
X932,958930,6442,31400.0000.0026.36
WAL931,222931,02220000.0000.00103.98
AMZN929,879926,4343,44500.0000.003,270.39
GRPN928,505928,20530000.0000.0044.01
C924,615923,0221,59300.0000.0077.42
SCHW924,427924,32710000.0000.0073.00
HALO921,720921,720000.0000.0042.42
BK921,678921,37830000.0000.0052.09
NFLX920,221918,6891,53200.0000.00488.94
FAST917,189917,08710200.0000.0053.67
HOG916,962916,962000.0000.0051.96
JACK911,966911,966000.0000.00116.12
TAP910,892910,49240000.0000.0057.93
ETH908,442908,442000.0000.0029.92
CERN904,539904,18635300.0000.0076.50
KLAC904,397904,23616100.0000.00297.72
FSLR904,091903,47162000.0000.0071.55
V903,076902,80826800.0000.00226.44
MAT897,837897,837000.0000.0020.84
AN894,424894,424000.0000.00105.38
ITW886,105886,096900.0000.00237.55
YELP884,347884,347000.0000.0038.28
ITCI883,847883,847000.0000.0037.10
IYLD865,207865,207000.0000.0023.81
WYNN856,234855,74848600.0000.00124.73
UNH805,079805,079000.0000.00408.63
CSM368,315368,315000.0000.0096.58
PTLC352,427352,427000.0000.0036.48
EZU323,078323,078000.0000.0050.01
AAL104,36793,96210,40500.0000.0023.39
XLF79,09472,1926,90200.0000.0037.95
SQ56,62255,64997300.0000.00200.80
AAPL47,62419,79127,83300.0000.00126.15
T35,86924,09811,77100.0000.0031.98
IWM33,66732,1191,54800.0000.00220.00
XOM33,3377,23726,10000.0000.0061.66
XLNX32,51832,4952300.0000.00118.03
LYFT31,86031,52034000.0000.0049.79
RUN30,98329,7141,26900.0000.0039.73
NEE29,05928,0331,02600.0000.0071.72
CNP27,38624,9002,48600.0000.0025.15
VLO26,83726,64918800.0000.0080.72
ON26,29825,89840000.0000.0036.76
BILI26,07425,19887600.0000.0097.96
TDOC23,93523,67825700.0000.00136.55
RTX22,21121,81140000.0000.0086.51
KHC20,96117,9662,99500.0000.0043.75
A20,70020,09160900.0000.00130.10
GLW20,25120,03221900.0000.0044.21
USB20,21820,217100.0000.0062.22
ALK18,87018,73713300.0000.0071.55
SID18,34215,5422,80000.0000.009.14
IEMG17,99116,6911,30000.0000.0063.98
EXC17,71416,1141,60000.0000.0045.02
CZR16,78616,786000.0000.00100.51
VOD16,65015,6501,00000.0000.0020.22
PFE16,53910,6035,93600.0000.0040.14
JWN15,24314,81942400.0000.0043.19
D15,22815,228000.0000.0078.04
VALE15,0009,7505,25000.0000.0021.46
KMI12,8228,8224,00000.0000.0018.74
BCS12,4986,7985,70000.0000.0010.35
MLCO11,6089,5082,10000.0000.0017.33
GOLD11,3158,8782,43700.0000.0025.22
EMB11,2859,3851,90000.0000.00111.16
WELL9,8199,819000.0000.0073.25
IXUS9,7009,10060000.0000.0072.53
HBAN9,6667,8921,77400.0000.0015.99
HPE9,6299,20342600.0000.0016.54
PGR9,5279,4359200.0000.00106.56
ZNGA9,1448,1001,04400.0000.0010.09
ING9,1007,3001,80000.0000.0013.31
NLY8,5375,0953,44200.0000.009.16
WFC8,5165,5992,91700.0000.0047.89
OHI8,1207,92020000.0000.0036.09
MRO7,8504,2263,62400.0000.0012.11
BBEU7,7007,50020000.0000.0059.00
QSR7,6207,620000.0000.0067.52
FB7,5644287,13600.0000.00315.49
KGC7,4256,60082500.0000.008.27
KO7,1625,7471,41500.0000.0054.84
DB7,1005,2001,90000.0000.0014.31
GOOG6,9664446,52200.0000.002,314.74
BABA6,8024156,38700.0000.00211.11
LUMN6,5744,6711,90300.0000.0014.58
GDX6,2283,3262,90200.0000.0039.61
AMCR6,0334,6321,40100.0000.0012.36
HES5,9985,998000.0000.0086.01
INTC5,9723,9112,06100.0000.0054.97
TME5,6504,0501,60000.0000.0015.11
AGNC5,5714,5711,00000.0000.0018.22
BP5,4043,9001,50400.0000.0026.92
ADP5,3336204,71300.0000.00194.11
VTRS5,2504,1001,15000.0000.0016.14
INFY4,6001,1003,50000.0000.0018.17
GSK4,4003,80060000.0000.0039.62
STLA4,3004,00030000.0000.0018.38
WEN4,2744,2245000.0000.0023.08
RF4,2553,75550000.0000.0023.29
CS4,2311,7052,52600.0000.0010.53
ADBE4,1441004,04400.0000.00481.81
AMD3,9992,7731,22600.0000.0074.45
KEY3,9463,10783900.0000.0023.45
VST3,6942,5971,09700.0000.0015.93
AZN3,6512,4001,25100.0000.0055.74
CNHI3,5652,80076500.0000.0017.23
NUAN3,3252,70062500.0000.0052.49
XLK3,3012,50080100.0000.00134.35
GFI3,2562,50075600.0000.0011.73
XLU3,2371,3001,93700.0000.0065.74
AU3,2009002,30000.0000.0025.06
EDU3,1501,1002,05000.0000.0012.39
BRK.B2,7691572,61200.0000.00289.65
WU2,6161042,51200.0000.0024.97
SLB2,6001,68591500.0000.0033.38
UBER2,5751,79378200.0000.0047.55
MU2,3911,0411,35000.0000.0079.43
WMB2,3811,70667500.0000.0026.34
M2,2481,40184700.0000.0019.15
MDLZ2,2381,39284600.0000.0062.67
XLE2,2351,30093500.0000.0054.25
JD2,2001,1091,09100.0000.0067.99
CMCSA2,1341,56157300.0000.0055.44
IBM2,0219171,10400.0000.00145.03
CX2,0001,50050000.0000.008.41
HYG2,00002,00000.0000.0087.06
WORK1,9341,83410000.0000.0041.05
BA1,9031011,80200.0000.00225.56
FITB1,9001,38351700.0000.0042.74
QCOM1,8173011,51600.0000.00128.83
XLI1,8121,812000.0000.00104.08
BSBR1,80001,80000.0000.007.52
CLF1,8001,20060000.0000.0020.72
FHN1,8001,45035000.0000.0019.13
ORCL1,7821,45732500.0000.0079.26
BSX1,7422001,54200.0000.0041.68
GME1,7122611,45100.0000.00172.96
VIAC1,6501,6005000.0000.0043.50
PLTR1,6004001,20000.0000.0020.34
MSFT1,5961,00059600.0000.00245.06
MO1,5841,22036400.0000.0050.26
PG1,5421,05748500.0000.00137.76
MRK1,5021,20230000.0000.0079.83
DBX1,5003001,20000.0000.0026.02
SBSW1,45070075000.0000.0019.21
PBCT1,44966678300.0000.0019.41
HST1,40170969200.0000.0017.24
DISCA1,4001,00040000.0000.0034.01
FLEX1,4001,400000.0000.0017.62
AFL1,37080057000.0000.0056.43
LNG1,3541,354000.0000.0083.87
IQ1,35070065000.0000.0012.53
DAL1,32580052500.0000.0046.26
XEL1,3191,3001900.0000.0071.40
VZ1,3101,10120900.0000.0058.11
ATI1,3041,304000.0000.0023.93
BLDP1,30050080000.0000.0013.97
COTY1,30090040000.0000.008.89
GILD1,30070060000.0000.0069.46
MT1,3001,00030000.0000.0032.63
BMY1,28988940000.0000.0065.42
CHD1,27160167000.0000.0088.74
DVN1,24670753900.0000.0027.03
QRTEA1,20070050000.0000.0012.82
ABNB1,18940078900.0000.00131.76
ALT1,1731,173000.0000.0014.21
WGO1,15401,15400.0000.0073.26
SNY1,15020095000.0000.0053.38
NCLH1,1071,107000.0000.0028.88
DVAX1,0621,062000.0000.007.67
XLB1,04731073700.0000.0088.70
FOLD1,0441,044000.0000.009.23
JBLU1,00870830000.0000.0019.81
PPL1,00781719000.0000.0029.29
BTI1,00035065000.0000.0040.15
GOTU1,0001,000000.0000.0024.24
NRZ1,00070030000.0000.0010.42
SQBG1,0001,000000.0000.0010.01
SYF95420475000.0000.0046.76
GPC93452940500.0000.00133.31
MAC93063030000.0000.0014.16
XOP91776715000.0000.0088.54
NI90040449600.0000.0025.57
NYCB90070020000.0000.0012.08
TSM90060629400.0000.00109.09
UL90070020000.0000.0061.18
XBI900900000.0000.00126.39
IGSB889889000.0000.0054.80
BKR87240047200.0000.0025.98
HBI86864122700.0000.0019.91
UAL85535550000.0000.0056.04
CVX8508005000.0000.00110.29
PYPL84944040900.0000.00244.36
COG84750034700.0000.0018.40
GDXJ825082500.0000.0053.76
AXP81210271000.0000.00156.92
SHY80620660000.0000.0086.28
LOW80239340900.0000.00194.17
IBN800800000.0000.0017.04
SCHH800080000.0000.0043.56
SHV800800000.0000.00110.52
INGR788078800.0000.0096.02
NEM77242235000.0000.0073.65
COST75465310100.0000.00384.40
CRWD72220451800.0000.00188.39
AES704704000.0000.0025.26
KIM70346024300.0000.0021.09
CHGG70140030100.0000.0074.69
APH7009660400.0000.0066.41
ARGO700700000.0000.0057.72
CORN700070000.0000.0019.92
EXK700700000.0000.006.67
PEP70060010000.0000.00146.67
WDAY700700000.0000.00227.22
CSX690069000.0000.00100.55
HSBC67540027500.0000.0031.45
GIS67220746500.0000.0063.30
APA66540526000.0000.0022.06
BF.B65422243200.0000.0078.55
DD65050015000.0000.0085.20
FSI643643000.0000.003.15
ABEV641064100.0000.003.35
MRVL613061300.0000.0042.48
AEP60430430000.0000.0086.25
HIBB601601000.0000.0082.39
BB600060000.0000.008.35
BIL600600000.0000.0091.48
BNGO600060000.0000.005.36
BOX60030030000.0000.0023.23
EAF60050010000.0000.0013.81
LYB600600000.0000.00114.82
PHUN600600000.0000.001.35
PSTG60010050000.0000.0017.84
UPRO600060000.0000.00102.57
TS59949910000.0000.0023.78
CAG59730429300.0000.0037.90
UPST5929250000.0000.00106.76
NUE58920038900.0000.00105.95
FE58010447600.0000.0037.86
GOOGL58018040000.0000.002,288.51
SAN57540017500.0000.004.04
TSLA5604689200.0000.00567.49
APPS550055000.0000.0057.43
BG550055000.0000.0090.02
JNJ54941113800.0000.00170.99
AR547054700.0000.0012.59
CMS544254200.0000.0063.59
BWA52510042500.0000.0051.50
CVS50711239500.0000.0084.97
BBJP500500000.0000.0055.20
CDR500500000.0000.0014.58
CEMB50010040000.0000.0052.09
COMM500500000.0000.0018.44
CRSR500050000.0000.0032.29
DAR50010040000.0000.0073.71
MUR50020030000.0000.0021.03
NLOK50040010000.0000.0026.07
PAGS50010040000.0000.0040.58
DIS498498000.0000.00168.94
TJX4984009800.0000.0071.95
AMC4962547100.0000.0013.77
CCL49410039400.0000.0027.18
CL46732314400.0000.0083.73
ABT45815130700.0000.00117.36
SAVE45612832800.0000.0035.26
TEL45224920300.0000.00133.72
ATR451045100.0000.00152.08
AVTR45030015000.0000.0030.62
TWTR45035010000.0000.0052.17
ALV448044800.0000.00101.10
GPS4363746200.0000.0036.00
GD427427000.0000.00191.78
BSQR425042500.0000.002.00
ABBV41420021400.0000.00117.24
B414041400.0000.0051.78
WY414414000.0000.0038.08
XRAY40912528400.0000.0068.37
TTI408408000.0000.003.38
FTNT40620320300.0000.00202.68
NXPI403340000.0000.00189.36
AIG400400000.0000.0051.43
ATHX400400000.0000.001.62
ATUS400400000.0000.0036.71
BLDR40030010000.0000.0047.58
DBC400040000.0000.0018.61
EWT400040000.0000.0056.68
FRO400400000.0000.007.86
IEF400040000.0000.00114.04
ITUB40020020000.0000.005.43
NIO40030010000.0000.0033.16
SABR400400000.0000.0013.11
SLV400040000.0000.0026.11
SNAP40020020000.0000.0052.01
SQQQ400040000.0000.0012.38
TCOM40030010000.0000.0039.12
TOT400040000.0000.0048.59
TTNP400400000.0000.002.38
TWM400040000.0000.0014.58
ZS400400000.0000.00161.34
IPG3969630000.0000.0032.51
TFC38722616100.0000.0061.80
KR3713007100.0000.0037.33
NVDA370368200.0000.00566.28
PLUG367036700.0000.0024.31
FCX3644631800.0000.0043.03
TGT36421814600.0000.00209.76
BEN35410325100.0000.0034.51
ADTN353035300.0000.0020.04
CRM3522432800.0000.00215.00
BJ3503005000.0000.0047.81
CG35020015000.0000.0043.11
LVS350350000.0000.0056.69
MTG3503005000.0000.0014.30
SFM35020015000.0000.0026.43
IVZ3482945400.0000.0027.65
JNPR34723211500.0000.0026.51
WRK3473163100.0000.0061.81
UA34622412200.0000.0019.16
COP33621012600.0000.0057.28
K33510023500.0000.0066.61
DXCM327032700.0000.00323.73
NOW327032700.0000.00452.19
HPQ32615716900.0000.0033.00
EWH319031900.0000.0027.12
USX310031000.0000.0011.00
BNTX302030200.0000.00196.06
HUN301030100.0000.0029.36
ALC300300000.0000.0069.03
ALLE300030000.0000.00139.44
AMG300030000.0000.00161.15
ASHR300030000.0000.0040.31
BTU30015015000.0000.008.38
CCEP30010020000.0000.0061.61
CCXI300300000.0000.0010.29
CDEV300300000.0000.004.67
DASH300030000.0000.00133.93
DUK300300000.0000.00104.07
EMR30010020000.0000.0095.55
EQNR300300000.0000.0021.77
FTCH30010020000.0000.0040.04
GOVT300300000.0000.0026.27
KSS300300000.0000.0063.36
LULU300030000.0000.00311.52
MITT300300000.0000.004.21
MOS3002118900.0000.0036.73
NVS30020010000.0000.0088.98
OCGN300030000.0000.008.54
PBF300300000.0000.0015.37
SIX30020010000.0000.0041.84
SLM300300000.0000.0019.85
STNE300300000.0000.0058.87
STWD30020010000.0000.0024.86
SWKS300030000.0000.00162.29
TZA300030000.0000.0033.09
UCO300030000.0000.0065.30
UDR3004425600.0000.0046.47
UMC300030000.0000.008.10
AVEO299029900.0000.006.80
CARR2911949700.0000.0044.15
ALLY29010019000.0000.0054.04
UNP279027900.0000.00224.80
ARKK2712007100.0000.00102.41
VFC2651966900.0000.0086.42
WMT265265000.0000.00139.13
RH263026300.0000.00631.24
BBY2612105100.0000.00119.92
NLSN26114211900.0000.0028.03
NOC26015910100.0000.00373.11
CTSH2532005300.0000.0069.52
STL25310015300.0000.0026.44
BAX251924200.0000.0083.26
HLF250025000.0000.0050.09
ICE2502005000.0000.00112.50
GM24914910000.0000.0055.75
TPL248248000.0000.001,644.43
KSU2462321400.0000.00297.22
BECN243024300.0000.0057.55
XLC243024300.0000.0076.31
HD240240000.0000.00318.20
BLL2301022000.0000.0088.85
BRO22412010400.0000.0052.34
UNM224122300.0000.0030.86
CAH219219000.0000.0056.59
CNC21810011800.0000.0070.84
PEAK218621200.0000.0033.39
MA21710611100.0000.00363.77
CFG2165516100.0000.0050.54
TMO2141229200.0000.00452.65
LIN209920000.0000.00300.11
ARE204420000.0000.00173.15
LUV204204000.0000.0061.66
HCA203203000.0000.00209.62
LMT203519800.0000.00390.97
ISRG2011119000.0000.00814.89
ADS200020000.0000.00121.41
ARMK200020000.0000.0038.49
ARRY200020000.0000.0014.08
ASML200200000.0000.00632.73
BBBY200200000.0000.0025.25
BBD200020000.0000.004.68
BYND20010010000.0000.00101.18
CFX200020000.0000.0043.80
CHKP20010010000.0000.00116.69
CIDM200200000.0000.001.21
COCP200200000.0000.001.11
CRIS200020000.0000.0014.89
CVNA200200000.0000.00225.19
DISCK200200000.0000.0031.77
DRH200200000.0000.009.94
DUST200020000.0000.0014.46
ELAN200200000.0000.0035.23
EMAN200200000.0000.002.33
EQH200200000.0000.0033.87
ESGE200200000.0000.0042.89
ETSY20010010000.0000.00163.26
EWZ200200000.0000.0037.65
FCEL20010010000.0000.007.74
FNF200020000.0000.0046.92
FTI200200000.0000.008.28
GH200020000.0000.00112.30
HDB20010010000.0000.0071.77
HWM200200000.0000.0033.63
IGT200200000.0000.0022.29
IOVA200200000.0000.0025.92
IVOL200020000.0000.0028.84
IXC200020000.0000.0026.91
JEF20010010000.0000.0032.13
JELD20010010000.0000.0028.20
MCHI200020000.0000.0078.93
MNST20010010000.0000.0091.41
MPW20010010000.0000.0021.00
OGE200200000.0000.0034.05
OSTK200020000.0000.0072.80
PAYC200020000.0000.00320.86
PDBC200020000.0000.0019.40
PFF200200000.0000.0038.26
PSLV200020000.0000.0010.04
PXD200200000.0000.00156.97
RIG200020000.0000.004.20
RVP200020000.0000.009.39
SHW200200000.0000.00283.82
SO200200000.0000.0065.04
SPTL200020000.0000.0039.29
SRNG200020000.0000.009.89
TAL20010010000.0000.0047.40
TD200200000.0000.0073.16
TELL200200000.0000.002.38
VCIT200020000.0000.0093.86
XEC200020000.0000.0073.45
XPEV200200000.0000.0026.16
ZI200020000.0000.0037.97
SVC199199000.0000.0011.23
YUM1953216300.0000.00118.70
DHI186018600.0000.0095.18
MELI185185000.0000.001,339.80
ADNT184018400.0000.0048.27
ZTS1681412700.0000.00170.55
HON164887600.0000.00226.38
LRCX1645011400.0000.00589.35
COF1635910400.0000.00159.32
LAD161016100.0000.00364.21
HOLX1601303000.0000.0062.90
AMAT158415400.0000.00122.51
AVGO153015300.0000.00438.89
BKNG1511361500.0000.002,223.27
EW151151000.0000.0089.89
AER1501005000.0000.0057.70
MGM150015000.0000.0038.41
OPEN150015000.0000.0014.98
STLD150015000.0000.0064.30
SWK1501005000.0000.00215.65
BYD149995000.0000.0059.87
PLAY146146000.0000.0044.16
SHOP143143000.0000.001,083.01
CMI142014200.0000.00266.44
ATVI141014100.0000.0091.59
SPGI131131000.0000.00374.75
DXC1281002800.0000.0036.46
ABC123012300.0000.00116.57
CLX123114900.0000.00181.76
EFX1232310000.0000.00237.33
WAB120120000.0000.0080.63
BIIB1171001700.0000.00281.07
BDN1131001300.0000.0013.60
IFF111810300.0000.00141.42
IRM1101010000.0000.0043.53
AON109109000.0000.00254.68
HAL108410400.0000.0023.48
BDX105347100.0000.00241.96
INVH105105000.0000.0035.05
PM105105000.0000.0097.75
STX105105000.0000.00105.06
AEE104100400.0000.0083.87
APD104410000.0000.00302.61
EEM104010400.0000.0052.63
NOV103310000.0000.0017.79
FSK102515100.0000.0021.45
PK102210000.0000.0021.44
TSQ102010200.0000.0012.57
WCC102102000.0000.00108.67
ETN101100100.0000.00147.73
FND101101000.0000.0099.70
KKR101101000.0000.0055.28
ABB100100000.0000.0033.89
ADM100100000.0000.0067.59
ALXN100100000.0000.00174.58
ARWR100100000.0000.0072.64
ATH100100000.0000.0061.88
AXON100010000.0000.00132.02
AZPN100100000.0000.00143.44
BAH100010000.0000.0082.72
BBL100100000.0000.0063.81
BRT100010000.0000.0018.59
CDE100010000.0000.0010.43
CDNS100100000.0000.00121.01
CGNX100010000.0000.0074.10
CLGX100100000.0000.0079.52
CNK100100000.0000.0022.12
CPRI100100000.0000.0056.59
CWH100010000.0000.0045.02
DDOG100010000.0000.0079.12
DG100010000.0000.00203.38
DISH100010000.0000.0045.00
DSS100100000.0000.002.73
DVA100100000.0000.00124.58
EL100100000.0000.00295.38
ENPH100010000.0000.00115.80
EPD100100000.0000.0024.02
EQT100100000.0000.0022.87
ET100010000.0000.0010.39
EVR100100000.0000.00146.30
EVRG100100000.0000.0062.55
EWBC100100000.0000.0078.20
FANG100100000.0000.0078.97
FEYE100100000.0000.0020.56
FLR100010000.0000.0018.80
GRA100100000.0000.0068.26
HOME100100000.0000.0037.59
IIVI100100000.0000.0064.13
IRTC100100000.0000.0073.76
KAR100010000.0000.0018.23
LBRDK100100000.0000.00163.06
LDOS100100000.0000.00103.23
LKQ100100000.0000.0050.77
MCK100010000.0000.00200.53
MGA100100000.0000.0096.68
MMM100100000.0000.00204.37
MTDR100100000.0000.0030.21
MTOR100100000.0000.0026.13
MUB100010000.0000.00116.66
NEO100100000.0000.0037.34
NTAP100100000.0000.0078.72
NVRO100010000.0000.00142.55
NWSA100100000.0000.0026.91
NXST100010000.0000.00150.31
OMC100010000.0000.0083.26
PACB100010000.0000.0022.85
PGNY100010000.0000.0050.70
PHG100100000.0000.0056.33
PINS100100000.0000.0056.94
PUK100100000.0000.0042.76
RDFN100100000.0000.0051.13
RGA100010000.0000.00127.19
ROKU100100000.0000.00314.22
ROP100010000.0000.00434.76
ROST100100000.0000.00128.13
RPD100010000.0000.0078.31
SHAK100100000.0000.0082.28
SHO100100000.0000.0012.60
SI100010000.0000.0086.60
SPXS100010000.0000.0026.97
SRPT100100000.0000.0074.96
STM100100000.0000.0035.25
SYK100100000.0000.00251.85
THBR100010000.0000.0010.07
TQQQ100100000.0000.0092.52
TREX100010000.0000.00100.72
TXT100100000.0000.0068.12
USFD100010000.0000.0038.50
VBIV100100000.0000.003.02
VG100100000.0000.0012.82
VICI100100000.0000.0030.75
VTR100100000.0000.0054.34
VUZI100010000.0000.0015.44
XLY100100000.0000.00169.48
ZBRA10089200.0000.00478.59
ZTO100100000.0000.0031.06
OXY9999000.0000.0025.79
UAA9659100.0000.0022.93
CE9138800.0000.00168.92
XLRN86751100.0000.00125.24
GPN84345000.0000.00196.01
UPS8408400.0000.00216.21
CI82414100.0000.00265.10
ACN81265500.0000.00286.79
FLT7972700.0000.00270.71
HAIN7979000.0000.0040.83
EOG7507500.0000.0084.00
FIS7373000.0000.00148.59
XME7307300.0000.0045.50
IRWD7272000.0000.0011.83
IYT6806800.0000.00276.83
TMUS6806800.0000.00139.58
CAT64145000.0000.00243.95
CTVA64392500.0000.0046.14
TSCO6306300.0000.00186.08
CB6155600.0000.00169.08
SYY5885000.0000.0083.91
CPB56253100.0000.0049.65
TSN5344900.0000.0080.49
NVST5252000.0000.0045.31
DDD5005000.0000.0022.89
DEI5005000.0000.0032.78
EQIX5005000.0000.00716.69
FIVE5005000.0000.00183.78
HRC5005000.0000.00111.20
MPLX5005000.0000.0029.45
NWL5005000.0000.0029.41
O5005000.0000.0065.59
PTON5005000.0000.0090.41
STOR5005000.0000.0033.47
TRI5005000.0000.0094.37
TRIP5005000.0000.0040.51
TRP50163400.0000.0050.48
UWMC5005000.0000.008.13
VTIP5005000.0000.0052.40
XRX5005000.0000.0024.18
YNDX5005000.0000.0063.20
BE4704700.0000.0019.68
WM4724500.0000.00141.48
CF46143200.0000.0054.34
XLP4604600.0000.0071.08
HIG4242000.0000.0066.52
ADSK4004000.0000.00272.74
ELY4004000.0000.0034.58
CBRE3903900.0000.0086.16
FOXA3939000.0000.0036.90
WEC3939000.0000.0096.35
CEQP3833500.0000.0030.09
CYBR3838000.0000.00116.24
CQP3703700.0000.0041.64
HRL3703700.0000.0046.75
NBIX37172000.0000.0092.91
BGR3603600.0000.009.59
WDC3603600.0000.0075.90
HLT3232000.0000.00121.06
INTU3203200.0000.00413.87
TPR3203200.0000.0046.66
HAS30171300.0000.0096.43
VRTX3030000.0000.00216.97
ZBH3012900.0000.00165.98
MKC2902900.0000.0089.77
ACC2802800.0000.0046.87
FDX2828000.0000.00307.58
ISBC2828000.0000.0015.15
NRG2802800.0000.0034.09
PNW28141400.0000.0086.30
FMC2772000.0000.00118.33
TROW2712600.0000.00190.12
AOS26141200.0000.0071.20
CVE2602600.0000.008.22
CPRT2424000.0000.00122.19
LHX2424000.0000.00217.97
BXP2322100.0000.00109.58
VRSN22111100.0000.00219.21
XYL2222000.0000.00117.46
APTV2121000.0000.00138.63
BR2121900.0000.00161.66
AI2002000.0000.0052.00
AME2020000.0000.00133.38
TER1901900.0000.00118.32
NTRA1741300.0000.0091.63
WAT1717000.0000.00310.80
ATO1601600.0000.0099.29
BLK1601600.0000.00849.61
CHTR1601600.0000.00683.73
HSIC1616000.0000.0080.71
LYV1616000.0000.0083.30
AMGN158700.0000.00253.68
AVY1531200.0000.00221.46
BRX1501500.0000.0022.29
HUM1515000.0000.00450.83
CTXS1401400.0000.00116.22
JHG147700.0000.0037.40
PODD147700.0000.00225.61
WHR1412200.0000.00246.60
MCD1312100.0000.00231.86
ABM124800.0000.0052.90
AMT128400.0000.00246.00
COLD1201200.0000.0038.12
INGN1201200.0000.0064.67
LEN1212000.0000.0097.66
YETI127500.0000.0085.28
FFIV1101100.0000.00179.71
BGNE1001000.0000.00322.48
COHR1001000.0000.00259.50
CREE1010000.0000.0089.83
CTAS1001000.0000.00351.66
MAA105500.0000.00157.95
DGX99000.0000.00134.25
IVV90900.0000.00416.93
NWBI99000.0000.0014.43
UHS90900.0000.00160.89
WPM99000.0000.0046.20
ADT80800.0000.009.16
ALB84400.0000.00157.03
ANET84400.0000.00326.00
ENJ88000.0000.0026.00
MET80800.0000.0065.71
PLD88000.0000.00113.89
CME70700.0000.00214.45
CMG70700.0000.001,324.95
DEO77000.0000.00190.25
ED77000.0000.0079.64
FINV77000.0000.007.14
GNRC77000.0000.00290.85
XP77000.0000.0043.00
CUBE60600.0000.0042.28
ULTA66000.0000.00329.12
ZIOP60600.0000.003.14
CLI50500.0000.0016.67
CPT51400.0000.00122.65
CRL50500.0000.00321.46
GWW55000.0000.00466.32
MPC55000.0000.0061.08
PFPT55000.0000.00172.00
TFX50500.0000.00392.23
TRVG50500.0000.003.58
XNCR50500.0000.0039.64
ABMD40400.0000.00267.57
ADI44000.0000.00147.25
AJG44000.0000.00147.12
AKAM44000.0000.00112.72
ALL44000.0000.00139.00
AMP44000.0000.00256.34
ANSS44000.0000.00319.25
ANTM44000.0000.00394.80
APLE44000.0000.0015.49
AVB41300.0000.00198.78
AZO42200.0000.001,536.72
BIO42200.0000.00592.07
CHRW41300.0000.0099.57
CTRE40400.0000.0022.68
HII44000.0000.00217.71
LXP44000.0000.0012.05
NCNO40400.0000.0050.61
QRVO44000.0000.00170.52
VMC44000.0000.00191.41
WBA40400.0000.0055.41
WPC42200.0000.0074.06
AMH33000.0000.0037.41
BX30300.0000.0087.52
CCI30300.0000.00181.37
CUZ30300.0000.0035.44
CVBF30300.0000.0022.46
INN30300.0000.009.71
MYRG30300.0000.0082.38
RCL30300.0000.0083.59
SPOT33000.0000.00216.32
CFFN20200.0000.0013.02
EEFT20200.0000.00144.37
EPAM22000.0000.00444.69
FFBC20200.0000.0025.55
FR21100.0000.0049.73
INO22000.0000.006.74
KEYS22000.0000.00139.57
KMB22000.0000.00133.81
LNT22000.0000.0056.66
OPTT22000.0000.002.08
REG21100.0000.0063.67
VNO22000.0000.0045.72
XHR20200.0000.0018.92
ZIXI20200.0000.006.91
AWK10100.0000.00151.41
BLMN11000.0000.0028.45
BPFH10100.0000.0015.03
BRKL10100.0000.0016.72
CHRS10100.0000.0014.40
COLB10100.0000.0043.38
FCPT10100.0000.0026.97
FOE10100.0000.0021.53
FSP10100.0000.005.03
HR10100.0000.0030.02
IEHS11000.0000.0040.33
INFO10100.0000.00104.30
MDT11000.0000.00125.46
PNR11000.0000.0068.03
PVH11000.0000.00115.03
TRST10100.0000.007.76
TW10100.0000.0083.94