U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,328,64739.94%41.01%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,753,88333.20%33.56%
NYSE (A,N) 3,578,06915.32%14.70%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,185,8849.36%8.48%
BOX Options 512,0322.19%2.26%
Total23,358,515100%100%