U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,774,52336.61%34.22%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 8,620,72435.97%36.66%
NYSE (A,N) 3,610,51515.06%16.92%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,270,0999.47%9.28%
BOX Options 692,9012.89%2.92%
Total23,968,762100%100%