U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 8,456,31337.47%37.64%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,777,47034.46%34.37%
NYSE (A,N) 4,350,39319.28%17.82%
MIAX (M,P) 1,666,4167.38%8.48%
BOX Options 317,6381.41%1.70%
Total22,568,230100%100%