U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 7,259,05537.44%36.33%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,955,20035.88%37.48%
NYSE (A,N) 3,099,26715.99%15.35%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,682,8378.68%8.38%
BOX Options 390,0152.01%2.47%
Total19,386,374100%100%