U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 3,825,49636.53%36.40%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 3,612,25034.49%36.39%
NYSE (A,N) 1,767,10416.87%15.20%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,025,6769.79%9.20%
BOX Options 243,1112.32%2.82%
Total10,473,637100%100%