U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 302,72039.44%40.56%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 284,26037.04%31.76%
MIAX (M,P,D) 98,10412.78%12.73%
NYSE (A,N) 68,0478.87%12.61%
BOX Options 14,3321.87%2.34%
Total767,463100%100%