U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NYSE (A,N) 00.00%15.92%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 00.00%35.31%
MIAX (M,P) 00.00%8.37%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 00.00%37.74%
BOX Options 00.00%2.30%
Total0100%100%