U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,936,78837.00%39.06%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,623,73135.33%33.34%
NYSE (A,N) 3,373,51317.99%17.55%
MIAX (M,P) 1,507,6858.04%8.37%
BOX Options 306,1431.63%1.68%
Total18,747,860100%100%