U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 934,38043.88%39.99%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 681,61232.01%33.81%
MIAX (M,P,D) 236,13411.09%8.87%
NYSE (A,N) 230,23710.81%14.88%
BOX Options 46,9142.20%2.44%
Total2,129,277100%100%