U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 7,745,09938.34%37.68%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,896,39434.14%34.55%
NYSE (A,N) 3,160,27415.64%15.85%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,999,3579.90%9.50%
BOX Options 401,5141.99%2.41%
Total20,202,638100%100%