U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,238,31739.70%38.16%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,143,28332.73%33.34%
NYSE (A,N) 2,486,95015.83%17.78%
MIAX (M,P) 1,353,9388.62%7.68%
BOX Options 370,5412.36%2.30%
Total15,714,352100%100%