U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 8,343,63337.28%37.23%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,024,96235.86%36.66%
NYSE (A,N) 3,579,02515.99%15.39%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,953,0578.73%8.35%
BOX Options 480,8202.15%2.37%
Total22,381,497100%100%