U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 9,377,66540.04%39.66%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,391,19935.82%34.23%
NYSE (A,N) 2,871,84212.26%11.95%
MIAX (M,P,D) 2,280,1659.73%12.03%
BOX Options 502,6102.15%2.12%
Total23,423,481100%100%