U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,566,24537.61%37.94%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 5,959,65934.14%35.51%
NYSE (A,N) 2,824,01816.18%14.86%
MIAX (M,P) 1,630,3899.34%8.89%
BOX Options 372,0882.13%2.42%
Total17,457,742100%100%