U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 10,247,66739.02%37.48%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,691,64133.09%35.44%
NYSE (A,N) 4,448,87716.94%16.94%
MIAX (M,P) 2,416,9539.20%8.53%
BOX Options 459,1011.75%1.61%
Total26,264,239100%100%