U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 6,578,99335.83%37.83%
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,406,20434.89%34.27%
NYSE (A,N) 3,059,51316.66%15.74%
MIAX (M,P,D) 1,836,95210.01%9.64%
BOX Options 478,0862.60%2.52%
Total18,359,748100%100%